Category: Draw

Taieri Open Draw

2021 TAK Flooring Taieri Open Draw

Saturday 4th December

Tee 1

10.00am              S Will & S Smith, D Tetlow & D Fahey

10.07am              D Barnett & T Clark, S Mitchell & T Smith

10.14am              A Robertson & H Robertson, K Ellis & L Frampton

10.21am              B Savigny & T Trevathan, A Elliman & B Johnson

10.28am              C Petre & W Pitcaithly, R Hartley & M Dowling

10.35am              N Johnston & L Thom, A Baird & O Frost

10.42am              M Payne & D Ruske, S Frost & D Dowling

10.49am              D Freeman & H Jenkins, A Glendining & 1 other

10.56am              I James & M Thompson, J Soper & J Payne

11.03am              I Gillespie & K Shaw, R Yoo & S Yoo

11.10am              K Thom & R Will, C Walters & M Clearwater

11.17am              P Hannah & L Watt, B Coffin & H Van Turnhout

11.24am              N Graves & D Laws, G Hannah & S Reeves

11.31am              B Kennelly & B Ellis

 

Tee 10

 

10.00am              P McDonald & C Stringer, J Mears & R McIntosh

10.07am              D Boyes & B Keane, A Guyton & C Robertson

10.14am              H Baird & P Morsink, J Boyes & G Fahey

10.21am              G Todd & K Todd, A Fiddes & B Shaw

10.28am              L Fraser & L Johnson, A Chisholm & P Chisholm

10.35am              B Mills & P Jackson, R Lee & M Lee

10.42am              K Blick & J Clunie, K Mercer & M Mercer

10.49am              K Loots & L King, A Thoms & B Collins

10.56am              K Renwick & G Renwick, G Tomlinson & P Abernethy

11.03am              J Eade & G Sherlock, R Farqhuar & R Farqhuar

11.10am              G Walters & S Jopson, S Fitzgerald & S Butlin

11.17am              R Rosevear & B Bennett, M Stevens & M Turner

11.24am              C Tomlinson & T Eketone, J Haig & J Mitchell

11.31am              C McPhee & C Clapperton, I Boath & M Reid

11.38am              A Roberts & J Clague, T Stevens & S Brouwer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2021 TAK Flooring Taieri Open Draw

 

Sunday 5th December

Tee1

 

10.00am              P McDonald & C Stringer, A Guyton & C Robertson

10.07am              R Farqhuar & R Farqhuar, R Rosevear & B Bennett

10.14am              K Loots & L King, G Tomlinson & P Abernethy

10.21am              K Renwick & G Renwick, C Tomlinson & T Eketone

10.28am              A Chisholm & P Chisholm, A Roberts & J Clague

10.35am              I Boath & M Reid, J Eade & G Sherlock

10.42am              H Baird & P Morsink, R Lee & M Lee

10.49am              G Walters & S Jopson, K Mercer & M Mercer

10.56am              B Mills & P Jackson, C McPhee & C Clapperton

11.03am              J Haig & J Mitchell, J Mears & R McIntosh

11.10am              M Turner & M Turner, G Todd & K Todd

11.17am              K Blick & J Clunie, T Stevens & S Brouwer

11.24am              A Fiddes & B Shaw, J Boyes & G Fahey

11.31am              S Fitzgerald & S Butlin, L Fraser & L Johnson

11.38am              D Boyes & B Keane, A Thoms & B Collins

 

Tee 10

 

10.00am              B Ellis & B Kennelly, N Graves & D Laws

10.07am              A Glendening & 1 other, D Tetlow & D Fahey

10.14am              I Gillespie & K Shaw, G Hannah & S Reeves

10.21am              B Johnson & A Elliman, C Petre & W Pitcaithly

10.28am              R Yoo & S Yoo, N Johnston & L Thom

10.35am              P Hannah & L Watt, A Robertson & H Robertson

10.42am              K Ellis & L Frampton, J Soper & J Payne

10.49am              K Thom & R Will, A Baird & O Frost

10.56am              B Coffin & H VanTurnhout, S Frost & D Dowling

11.03am              S Will & S Smith, R Hartley & M Dowling

11.10am              S Mitchell & T Smith, I James & M Thompson

11.17am              C Walters & M Clearwater, M Payne & D Ruske

11.24am              B Savigny & T Trevathan, D Freeman & H Jenkins

11.31am              D Barnett & T Clark

Draw Sat 27.11.21

Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw

Saturday 27.11.2021

Men: Bisque Par & Tansley Electrical Shootout Final        

Ladies: Stableford

Bar: S Will & P McDonald

 

8:00 1 Baker, Kathryn Anderton, Lee-Ann
8:07 1 Chave, Merv Kim, Ricky Abernethy, Gary Roberts, Aaron
8:14 1 Haig, Jarred Mitchell, Jarrod Vercoe, Iain Savigny, Bradley
8:21 1 Shaw, Ken Stringer, Craig McIntosh, Robert Petre, Chris
8:28 1

 

8:00 10 Johnston, Neil James, Ian Coffin, Brynn Mears, Jason
8:07 10 Barnett, David Billings, Mark Pitcaithly, Wayne Rusbatch, Stephen
8:14 10
8:21 10

 

12:00 1 Will, Stephen Fahey, Graham Hutchinson, Colin Hannah, Greg
12:07 1 Rivers, Royce Reid, Murray Ferguson, Bryan Blackie, Colin
12:14 1 Will, Richard Mitchell, Stuart Trevathan, Tom Myers, Wayne
12:21 1 Hunt, Brendon Reid, Robert Walker, Lew
12:28 1

 

12:00 6 Miller, Renee Stringer, Julie Clunie, Jules
12:07 6 Tetlow, Denise Clague, Janine Payne, Jacinta Roulston, Lois
12:14 6 Robertson, Alison Fahey, Dianne Yoo, Rany Hannah, Pip
12:21 6 Watt, Elizabeth Woodhead, Trudy Abernethy, Sue Blick, Karen
12:28 6
12:35 6

 

12:00 10 Kennelly, Brett Ellis, Blair Guyton, Andrew Kennelly, Jack
12:07 10 Gillespie, Ian McDonald, Philip Robertson, Craig Robertson, Hayden
12:14 10 Hunter, Craig Keith, Greg Reeves, Steve Loots, Kay
12:21 10 Lyall, Barry Brook, David Sudol, John
12:28 10
12:35 10
12:42 10

Sat Draw 20.11.21

Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw

Saturday 20.11.2021

Men: Veterans Day Medal, white tee     

Ladies: Stableford

Bar: S Will

 

8:00 1 Petre, Chris James, Ian Clark, Tim McIntosh, Robert
8:07 1 Shaw, Ken Mitchell, Jarrod Haig, Jarred Mears, Jason
8:14 1 Fitzgerald, Sharon Fahey, Dianne Anderton, Lee-Ann Hannah, Pip
8:21 1
8:28 1

 

8:00 10 Chave, Merv Roberts, Aaron Rusbatch, Stephen Pitcaithly, Wayne
8:07 10 Barnett, David Billings, Mark
8:14 10 Mercer, Kay Jopson, Sue Walters, Glenda
8:21 10 Woodhead, Trudy Gibson, Chris Stevens, Tania
8:28 10

 

12:00 1 Will, Stephen Reid, Murray Coffin, Brynn Guyton, Andrew
12:07 1 Blackie, Colin Myers, Wayne Mitchell, Stuart Hannah, Greg
12:14 1 Trevathan, Tom Stringer, Craig Smith, Terry Hutchinson, Colin
12:21 1 Boyes, Jaxon Lyall, Barry Boath, Ian Yoo, Sean
12:28 1 McDonald, Philip Ellis, Blair Kennelly, Brett Thom, Lex
12:35 1 Brook, David Sudol, John Wolter, Stephen Loots, Kay
12:42 1
12:49 1
12:56 1

 

12:00 10 Gillespie, Ian Ferguson, Bryan Laws, Dave Hunter, Craig
12:07 10 Ellis, Kristin Walters, Colin Will, Richard Reid, Robert
12:14 10 Abernethy, Peter Tomlinson, Greg Rivers, Royce Rosevear, Ryan
12:21 10
12:28 10

12:00 12 O’Neill, Karren Watt, Elizabeth Miller, Renee Payne, Jacinta
12:07 12 Baker, Kathryn Fraser, Lee Clearwater, Jill
12:14 12 Clague, Janine Yoo, Rany Tetlow, Denise

 

 

Draw Sat 06.11

Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw

Saturday 06.11.2021

Men: 2nd Round Strokeplay Champs, Speights Monthly Stroke & UPVC Ringers  

Ladies: Veterans Day Medal

 

8:00 1 McIntosh, Robert Geeves, Aaron Cross, D James, Ian
8:07 1 Johnson, Brian Roberts, Aaron Whitson, Craig Burn, Geoffrey
8:14 1 Barnett, David Mitchell, Jarrod Haig, Jarred Boyes, Duane
8:21 1 Vercoe, Iain
8:28 1

 

8:00 10 Mears, Jason Turner, Michael Reeves, Steve Petre, Chris
8:07 10 Abernethy, Gary Chave, Merv Day, Colin Billings, Mark
8:14 10 Turner, Mitchell Clark, Tim Rusbatch, Stephen Pitcaithly, Wayne
8:21 10

 

12:00 1 Robertson, Hayden Kennelly, Brett Andrews, Mark Boyes, Jaxon
12:07 1 Reid, Murray Johnston, Neil McDonald, Philip Will, Stephen
12:14 1 Ruske, Dean Marshall, Todd Payne, Mark Saxton, Rob
12:21 1 Hutchinson, Colin Smith, Shane Mitchell, Stuart Taiaroa, Bevan
12:28 1 McPhee, Graham Smith, Terry Myers, Wayne Walters, Colin
12:35 1 Shaw, Ken Fahey, Graham
12:42 1
12:49 1
12:56 1

 

12:00 6 Stringer, Julie Anderton, Lee-Ann Miller, Renee Clague, Janine
12:07 6 Watt, Elizabeth Frampton, Louise Robertson, Alison Hannah, Pip
12:14 6 Walters, Glenda Fahey, Dianne Stevens, Tania Butlin, Sue
12:21 6 Baker, Kathryn Coffin, Lorraine Fraser, Lee O’Neill, Karren

 

12:00 10 Gillespie, Ian Kennelly, Jack Boath, Ian Stringer, Craig
12:07 10 Lyall, Barry Laws, Dave Graves, Neville Loots, Kay
12:14 10 Rivers, Royce Trevathan, Tom Brook, David Sudol, John
12:21 10 Ellis, Blair Ellis, Kristin Ferguson, Bryan Boath, Ian
12:28 10 Hannah, Greg Yoo, Sean Savigny, Bradley Blackie, Colin
12:35 10
12:42 10
12:49 10
12:56 10

 

12:00 12 Payne, Jacinta Jopson, Sue Yoo, Rany
12:07 12 Mercer, Kay Tetlow, Denise Woodhead, Trudy Fitzgerald, Sharon
12:14 12 Clunie, Jules Abernethy, Sue Clearwater, Jill Johnson, Lisa

 

Draw Sat 23.10

Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw

Saturday 23.10.2021

Men: Pro Shop Stableford                          Ladies: South African STFD

Bar: S Will

 

7:58 1 Abernethy, Gary James, Ian Mears, Jason Petre, Chris
8:05 1 Geeves, Aaron Billings, Mark Vercoe, Iain Barnett, David
8:12 1
8:19 1
8:26 1
8:30 1 Morris, Emily Oliver, Julia
8:37 1 Ford, Peter
8:44 1

 

7:58 10 Kim, Ricky Mitchell, Jarrod Haig, Jarred McIntosh, Robert
8:05 10
8:12 10
8:19 10
8:26 10

 

11:30 1 Will, Stephen Will, Richard Smith, Shane Smith, Jackson
11:37 1 Fahey, Graham Johnston, Neil Blackie, Colin Loots, Kay
11:44 1 Taiaroa, Bevan Yoo, Sean Ferguson, Bryan Coffin, Brynn
11:51 1 Keith, Greg Andrews, Mark Laws, Dave Myers, Wayne
11:58 1 Hutchinson, Colin Trevathan, Tom Wolter, Stephen Savigny, Bradley
12:05 1 Sudol, John Brook, David Hannah, Greg Reeves, Steve
12:12 1 Graves, Neville
12:19 1
12:26 1
12:33 1 Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan
12:40 1 Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan
12:47 1 Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan
12:54 1 Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan

 

11:30 10 Gillespie, Ian Shaw, Ken McDonald, Philip Burton, Cory
11:37 10 Rivers, Royce Guyton, Andrew McPhee, Graham Lyall, Barry
11:44 10 Farquhar, Rhys Farquhar, Ross Ellis, Blair Kennelly, Brett
11:51 10 Clunie, Jules Yoo, Rany Abernethy, Sue Baker, Kathryn
11:58 10 Coffin, Lorraine Woodhead, Trudy Mercer, Kay O’Neill, Karren
12:05 10 Fahey, Dianne Payne, Jacinta Fraser, Lee Jopson, Sue
12:12 10 Butlin, Sue Tetlow, Denise Gibson, Chris Clague, Janine
12:19 10
12:26 10 Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan
12:33 10 Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan
12:40 10 Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan
12:47 10 Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan
12:54 10 Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan Fulton Hogan

Draw Sat 16.10.21

Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw

Saturday 09.10.2021

Men: Sinclair Cup 4BBB STFD      Greenacres club visit      Ladies: 2BBB STFD

Bar: K Ellis & R Rosevear

 

8:00 1 Chave, Merv McIntosh, Robert Geeves, Aaron Whitson, Craig
8:07 1 Haig, Jarred Mitchell, Jarrod Reeves, Steve Day, Colin
8:14 1 Baker, Kathryn Jopson, Sue Miller, Renee Clague, Janine
8:21 1 Thom, Karl Thom, Lex Pitcaithly, Wayne
8:28 1

 

8:00 10 Billings, Mark Gordon, C
8:07 10 Kim, Ricky Roberts, Aaron Barnett, David Mears, Jason
8:14 10 James, Ian Vercoe, Iain Petre, Chris Rusbatch, Stephen
8:21 10

 

11:30 1 Ellis, Campbell Ellis, Kristin Birch, Robbie Fowler, Brent
11:37 1 Sinclair, Philip Sinclair, B Smith, Shane Smith, Jackson
11:44 1 Boath, Ian Boath, Joshua Gibson, Geordie Turnbull, Richard
11:51 1 Mercer, Kay Mercer, Matthew Fitzgerald, Sharon Swallow, Allan
11:58 1 Yoo, Sean Smith, Terry McCann, Brendan Cook, Daryl
12:05 1 Walters, Glenda Payne, Jacinta Clunie, Jules Fraser, Lee
12:12 1 Abernethy, Sue Fahey, Dianne Stevens, Tania Gibson, Chris
12:19 1 Stringer, Callum Stringer, Craig Marshall, Ian Barrett, Chris
12:26 1 Kennelly, Brett Kennelly, Jack Geary, Bryce Harvey, Luke
12:33 1 Fahey, Graham Fahey, Jason King, Blair Algar, Roy
12:40 1 Rivers, Royce Loots, Kay Abernethy, Peter Abernethy, Gary
12:47 1 Guyton, Andrew Keith, Greg Payne, Mark Ruske, Dean
12:54 1 Laws, Dave Graves, Neville Lyall, Barry Savigny, Bradley

 

 

 

11:30 10 Gillespie, Ian Rosevear, Ryan McEwing, Basil Smith, Allan
11:37 10 Shaw, Ken Trevathan, Tom Winsloe, Tony Craig, Kerry
11:44 10 Will, Richard Will, Stephen George, Kawana Hunt, Wayne
11:51 10 McDonald, Philip Ellis, Blair Burns, Tony Dobbie, Brett
11:58 10 Coffin, Brynn Johnston, Neil Tucker, Garry Bowman, Jim
12:05 10 Yoo, Rany Stringer, Julie Blick, Karen Frampton, Louise
12:12 10 Roulston, Lois Coffin, Lorraine Butlin, Sue O’Neill, Karren
12:19 10 Van Turnhout, Henry Ferguson, Bryan Sherlock, Chris Coburn, Stuart
12:26 10 Boyes, Duane Boyes, Jaxon Mills, Daniel Maher, Bill
12:33 10 Saxton, Rob Marshall, Todd Thomson, Allan Todd, Murray
12:40 10 Robertson, Alison Robertson, Hayden Watt, Elizabeth Hannah, Pip
12:47 10 Robertson, Craig Hutchinson, Colin Reid, Murray Blackie, Colin
12:54 10 Farquhar, Rhys Farquhar, Ross

Draw Sat 09.10

Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw

Saturday 09.10.2021

Men: Club Captain v Club President- Winton group visit                Ladies: Gross STFD & Medal

Bar: T Stevens

 

8:00 1 Mitchell, Jarrod Haig, Jarred Kim, Ricky Mears, Jason
8:07 1 Day, Colin Petre, Chris Boyes, Jaxon James, Ian
8:14 1 Roberts, Aaron McIntosh, Robert Chave, Merv Abernethy, Gary
8:21 1

 

8:00 10 Vercoe, Iain Billings, Mark Gordon, C
8:07 10 Rusbatch, Stephen Geeves, A

 

12:00 1 Shaw, Ken Smith, Shane Beeby, Campbell McDougall, John
12:07 1 Gillespie, Ian McDonald, Philip Keen, Greg. Price, Daniel
12:14 1 Ellis, Kristin Ellis, Blair Carleton, Geoff Hayward, Peter
12:21 1 Reid, Murray Will, Stephen Hay, John Todd, Ken
12:28 1 Fraser, Lee Stringer, Julie Jopson, Sue Abernethy, Sue
12:35 1 Clunie, Jules Payne, Jacinta Yoo, Rany
12:42 1 Fahey, Graham Savigny, Bradley Dolan, Grayson Milne, Jamie
12:49 1 Stringer, Craig Stringer, Callum Brook, David Sudol, John
12:56 1 Reeves, Steve Smith, Terry Black, John. Goodman, Ian
13:03 1 Robertson, Alison Anderton, Lee-Ann Fahey, Dianne Butlin, Sue
13:10 1 Robertson, Hayden Boath, Joshua Blackie, Colin Ferguson, Bryan
13:17 1 Woodhead, Trudy Watt, Elizabeth Walters, Glenda Tetlow, Denise
13:24 1
13:31 1

 

12:00 10 Taiaroa, Bevan Kennelly, Brett Hodges, Kerry McConachie, Graeme.
12:07 10 Johnston, Neil Guyton, Andrew McKenzie, Shane Hayward, Peter
12:14 10 Rivers, Royce Lyall, Barry Yoo, Sean Aitchison, Bill
12:21 10 Myers, Wayne McPhee, Graham Kane, Peter Carroll, Graeme
12:28 10 Baker, Kathryn Fitzgerald, Sharon Frampton, Louise Mercer, Kay
12:35 10 Roulston, Lois Coffin, Lorraine Gibson, Chris Blick, Karen
12:42 10 Van Turnhout, Henry Coffin, Brynn Muir, Graeme Wilson, Iain
12:49 10 Wolter, Stephen Keith, Greg Hutchinson, Colin Loots, Kay
12:56 10 Walters, Colin Tomlinson, Greg McDowall, Tim McIntyre, Greg
13:03 10 Boath, Ian Robertson, Craig Larkins, David Nicolson, Michael
13:10 10 Trevathan, Tom Vasdev, Robin Forde, Allan
13:17 10

Draw Sat 02.10

Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw

Saturday 02.10.2021

Men: Speights Monthly Medal & UPVC Ringers                 Ladies: LGU & Putting

Bar: S Smith

 

8:00 1 Abernethy, Gary Roberts, Aaron Billings, Mark Kim, Ricky
8:07 1 Haig, Jarred Mitchell, Jarrod Chave, Merv Vercoe, Iain
8:14 1
8:21 1

 

8:00 10 James, Ian Petre, Chris Mears, Jason Clark, Tim
8:07 10 Barnett, David Day, Colin

 

12:00 1 Kennelly, Brett Shaw, Ken Boath, Ian Weir, Dwayne
12:07 1 Boath, Joshua Robertson, Craig McDonald, Philip Taiaroa, Bevan
12:14 1 Guyton, Andrew Mitchell, Stuart Reid, Murray Will, Stephen
12:21 1 Walters, Colin Hunter, Craig Smith, Terry Hannah, Greg
12:28 1 Brook, David Sudol, John Lyall, Barry Yoo, Sean
12:35 1
12:42 1
12:49 1

 

12:00 6 Woodhead, Trudy Frampton, Louise Hannah, Pip Tetlow, Denise
12:07 6 Watt, Elizabeth O’Neill, Karren Robertson, Alison Mitchell, Berna
12:14 6 Miller, Renee Yoo, Rany Clague, Janine Coffin, Lorraine
12:21 6 Stringer, Julie Payne, Jacinta Blick, Karen Gibson, Chris

 

12:00 10 Will, Richard McPhee, Graham Ferguson, Bryan Smith, Shane
12:07 10 Johnston, Neil Gillespie, Ian Van Turnhout, Henry Stringer, Craig
12:14 10 Reeves, Steve Savigny, Bradley Hobbs, Graeme Keith, Greg
12:21 10 Fahey, Graham Loots, Kay Rivers, Royce Hutchinson, Colin
12:28 10 Blackie, Colin Trevathan, Tom Coffin, Brynn
12:35 10
12:42 10

Draw Sat 25.09

Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw

Saturday 25.09.2021

Men: 2nd round George Ellis Canadian Foursomes                            Ladies: Stableford, Home Pennant

 

8:00 1 James, Ian Day, Colin Abernethy, Gary
8:07 1 Mitchell, Jarrod Haig, Jarred McIntosh, Robert Boyes, Duane
8:14 1 Chave, Merv Rusbatch, Stephen Saxton, Rob Marshall, Todd
8:21 1 Barnett, David Kim, Ricky Vercoe, Iain Mears, Jason
8:28 1
8:35 1

10:06 1 Mitchell, Berna Frampton, Louise Clunie, Jules Walters, Glenda
10:13 1 Johnson, Lisa Payne, Jacinta Baker, Kathryn O’Neill, Karren
10:20 1 Myers, Wayne Graves, Neville Stringer, Craig Laws, Dave
10:27 1 Anderton, Lee-Ann Miller, Renee Coffin, Lorraine Blick, Karen
10:34 1 Coffin, Brynn Taiaroa, Bevan Reid, Robert Barlow, Paul
10:41 1 Watt, Elizabeth Woodhead, Trudy Abernethy, Sue
10:48 1 Reid, Murray Abernethy, Peter McDonald, Philip Robertson, Hayden
10:55 1 Tetlow, Denise Butlin, Sue Stringer, Julie
11:02 1 Savigny, Bradley McPhee, Graham Keith, Greg Rivers, Royce
11:09 1 Fitzgerald, Sharon Gibson, Chris Roulston, Lois
11:16 1 Will, Stephen Will, Richard
11:23 1 Gillespie, Ian Shaw, Ken Johnston, Neil Walker, Lew
11:30 1 Reeves, Steve Hannah, Greg Ellis, Blair Ellis, Kristin
11:37 1 Fahey, Dianne Mercer, Kay Yoo, Rany Jopson, Sue
11:44 1 Brook, David Sudol, John Wolter, Stephen
11:51 1 Fahey, Graham Lyall, Barry Payne, Mark Freeman, Daniel
11:58 1 Van Turnhout, Henry Weir, Dwayne Ferguson, Bryan Yoo, Sean
12:05 1 Hannah, Pip Robertson, Alison Fraser, Lee Clague, Janine
12:12 1 Blackie, Colin Hutchinson, Colin Smith, Terry Loots, Kay
12:19 1 Guyton, Andrew Robertson, Craig Boath, Ian Boath, Joshua
12:26 1 Bennett, Blair Andrews, Mark Kennelly, Brett Kennelly, Jack
12:33 1
12:40 1

 

Draw Sat 18.09

Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw

Saturday 18.09.2021

Men: George Ellis Canadian Foursomes                 Ladies: Medal, eclectic

Bar: S Fitzgerald

 

8:00 1 Pitcaithly, Wayne Petre, Chris McIntosh, Robert Boyes, Duane
8:07 1 Vercoe, Iain Mears, Jason James, Ian Day, Colin
8:14 1 Roberts, Aaron Abernethy, Gary Chave, Merv Rusbatch, Stephen
8:21 1 Barnett, David
8:28 1
8:35 1

 

10:06 1 Hannah, Pip Woodhead, Trudy Fitzgerald, Sharon Mercer, Kay
10:13 1 Baker, Kathryn Frampton, Louise Watt, Elizabeth Anderton, Lee-Ann
10:20 1 Rosevear, Ryan McDonald, Philip Robertson, Hayden Bennett, Blair
10:27 1 Reid, Murray Abernethy, Peter Savigny, Bradley McPhee, Graham
10:34 1 Butlin, Sue Robertson, Alison Fahey, Dianne Miller, Renee
10:41 1 Yoo, Rany Clague, Janine Tetlow, Denise Mitchell, Berna
10:48 1 Ellis, Kristin Ellis, Blair Kennelly, Jack Kennelly, Brett
10:55 1 Reeves, Steve Hannah, Greg Boath, Ian Boath, Joshua
11:02 1 Hutchinson, Colin Blackie, Colin Smith, Terry Lyall, Barry
11:09 1 Fraser, Lee Payne, Jacinta Coffin, Lorraine
11:16 1 Blick, Karen Johnson, Lisa Abernethy, Sue
11:23 1 Clunie, Jules Jopson, Sue Gibson, Chris
11:30 1 Brook, David Sudol, John Yoo, Sean Ferguson, Bryan
11:37 1 Gillespie, Ian Shaw, Ken Johnston, Neil Walker, Lew
11:44 1 Keith, Greg Rivers, Royce Robertson, Craig Guyton, Andrew
11:51 1 Stringer, Craig Laws, Dave Myers, Wayne Graves, Neville
11:58 1 Loots, Kay Fahey, Graham Taiaroa, Bevan
12:05 1
12:12 1
12:19 1
12:26 1
Scroll to top