Taieri Lakes Draw Saturday 13.1.24
Men: Festival Cup (Combined Stableford)
Women: Stableford
Bar: Mel Freeman, Pip Hannah
Shop: D Barnett
8:00 | 1 | Derriman, Tayne | Turner, Michael | Billings, Mark | Shaw, Ken J | ||||||
8:07 | 1 | Boyes, Jaxon | Chave, Merv | Barnett, David | Boyes, Duane | ||||||
8:14 | 1 | ||||||||||
8:21 | 1 |
8:00 | 10 | Haig, Jarred | Mitchell, Jarrod | Webb, David | Kim, Ricky | ||||||
8:07 | 10 | Pitcaithly, Wayne | Petre, Chris | Smeaton, Darren | Whaanga, Shane | ||||||
8:14 | 10 | ||||||||||
8:21 | 10 |
11:30 | 1 | Mercer, Kay | Tetlow, Denise | Stevens, Tania | Johnson, Lisa | ||||||
11:37 | 1 | Will, Stephen | Abernethy, Peter | Myers, Wayne | Reid, Murray | ||||||
11:44 | 1 | Will, Richard | Thom, Karl | Walters, Colin | Stevens, Murray | ||||||
11:51 | 1 | McPhee, Graham | Smith, Terry | Stringer, Craig | McDonald, Philip | ||||||
11:58 | 1 | Ferguson, Bryan | Mears, Jason | Hunt, Brendon | Taiaroa, Bevan | ||||||
12:05 | 1 | Saxton, Rob | Marshall, Todd | Clayton, Lyndon | Payne, Mark | ||||||
12:12 | 1 | ||||||||||
12:19 | 1 | ||||||||||
12:26 | 1 |
11:44 | 6 | Hannah, Pip | Robertson, Alison | Coffin, Lorraine | Abernethy, Sue | ||||||||||||||||||
11:51 | 6 | Watt, Elizabeth | Heggie, Lauren | Jopson, Sue | Payne, Jacinta | ||||||||||||||||||
11:58 | 6 | Fraser, Lee | Fitzgerald, Sharon | Miller, Renee | Whaanga, Lynette | ||||||||||||||||||
12:05 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 10 | Smith, Jackson | Smith, Shane | Savigny, Bradley | Boath, Ian | ||||||||||||||||||
11:37 | 10 | Hutchinson, Colin | Coffin, Brynn | Sinclair, Philip | Boath, Joshua | ||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | 10 | Ellis, Kristin | Ellis, Blair | Johnston, Neil | Shaw, Ken | ||||||||||||||||||
11:51 | 10 | Blackie, Colin | Beattie, Larry | Reeves, Steve | Hannah, Greg | ||||||||||||||||||
11:58 | 10 | Laws, Dave | Trevathan, Tom | Mitchell, Stuart | |||||||||||||||||||
12:05 | 10 | Brook, David | Sudol, John | ||||||||||||||||||||
12:12 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:19 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:26 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | 14 | Butlin, Sue | Frampton, Louise | Clunie, Jules | Woodhead, Trudy | |||||
11:51 | 14 | Gibson, Chris | O’Neill, Karren | Walters, Glenda | Roulston, Lois |
Taieri Lakes Draw Saturday 23.12.23
Golf Shop Stableford for Men & Women
Bar: Mel Freeman
Shop: D Barnett
8:00 | 1 | Billings, Mark | Roberts, Aaron | Pitcaithly, Wayne | Petre, Chris | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:07 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:14 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:21 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 1 | Boath, Joshua | Boath, Ian | Shaw, Ken | Will, Richard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:37 | 1 | Myers, Wayne | , Visitor | McPhee, Campbell | Mitchell, Stuart | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | 1 | Walters, Colin | Savigny, Bradley | Taiaroa, Bevan | Mears, Jason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:51 | 1 | Trevathan, Tom | Blackie, Colin | Abernethy, Carl | Wolter, Stephen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:58 | 1 | Johnston, Neil | Graves, Neville | Sudol, John | Brook, David | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:05 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:12 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:19 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | 6 | Butlin, Sue | Coffin, Lorraine | Johnson, Lisa | |||||||
11:51 | 6 | ||||||||||
11:58 | 6 |
11:30 | 10 | Van Turnhout, Henry | Dalton, Simon | Stringer, Craig | McDonald, Philip | ||||||
11:37 | 10 | O’Neill, Karren | Gibson, Chris | Tetlow, Denise | Mercer, Kay | ||||||
11:44 | 10 | Roulston, Lois | Fitzgerald, Sharon | Woodhead, Trudy | Walters, Glenda | ||||||
11:51 | 10 | Abernethy, Bryce | Reid, Murray | Keith, Greg | Abernethy, Peter | ||||||
11:58 | 10 | Smith, Shane | Smith, Jackson | Will, Stephen | Sinclair, Philip | ||||||
12:05 | 10 | ||||||||||
12:12 | 10 | ||||||||||
12:19 | 10 | ||||||||||
12:26 | 10 |
Taieri Lakes Draw Saturday 16.12.23
Men: Saddle Hill Cup – Medal
Women: Stableford
Bar: Mel Freeman
Shop: D Barnett
8:00 1 Tomlinson, Craig Roberts, Aaron Petre, Chris Pitcaithly, Wayne 8:07 1 Smeaton, Darren Boyes, Duane Billings, Mark Mitchell, Jarrod 8:14 1 Barnett, David Abernethy, Gary 8:21 1 8:28 1 8:35 1 11:30 1 Van Turnhout, Henry Shaw, Ken McDonald, Philip Johnston, Neil 11:37 1 Boath, Ian Stringer, Craig Dalton, Simon Mitchell, Stuart 11:44 1 Reid, Murray Trevathan, Tom Myers, Wayne Chave, Merv 11:51 1 Walters, Colin Beattie, Larry Will, Richard Abernethy, Peter 11:58 1 Coffin, Brynn Sinclair, Philip Smith, Terry Savigny, Bradley 12:05 1 Outram, Dean Robertson, Craig Smith, Shane Will, Stephen 12:12 1 Boath, Joshua Mears, Jason Reeves, Steve McPhee, Graham 12:19 1 12:26 1 12:33 1 11:44 6 Woodhead, Trudy Walters, Glenda Mitchell, Berna Yoo, Rany 11:51 6 Matheson, Zelda Coffin, Lorraine Stevens, Tania Clark, Jan 11:58 6 12:05 6 11:30 10 Mercer, Kay Fitzgerald, Sharon Roulston, Lois 11:37 10 Miller, Renee Hannah, Pip Jopson, Sue 11:44 10 Watt, Elizabeth Robertson, Alison Clunie, Jules Johnson, Lisa 11:51 10 Tetlow, Denise O’Neill, Karren Butlin, Sue Payne, Jacinta 11:58 10 Abernethy, Carl Abernethy, Bryce Wolter, Stephen Mitchell, Dave 12:05 10 12:12 10 12:19 10 14 Thom, Karl Laws, Dave Yoo, Sean Blackie, Colin 14 Sudol, John Brook, David Clark, Tim Taiaroa, Bevan 14 |
Taieri Lakes Draw Saturday 9.12.23
Coughlan Cup Mixed Foursomes
2 Man Ambrose for others
Bar: Mel Freeman
Shop: P Hannah
8:00 1 Rusbatch, Stephen Chave, Merv Pitcaithly, Wayne Petre, Chris 8:07 1 Abernethy, Gary Shaw, Ken J Saxton, Rob Marshall, Todd 8:14 1 Billings, Mark 8:21 1 8:28 1 8:00 10 Clunie, Jules Roberts, Aaron 8:07 10 8:14 10 11:30 1 Walters, Colin Hannah, Pip Shaw, Ken Mercer, Kay 11:37 1 Pascoe, John Butlin, Sue Barnett, David Clague, Janine 11:44 1 Trevathan, Tom Abernethy, Sue Johnston, Neil Robertson, Alison 11:51 1 Keith, Greg Fraser, Lee Hutchinson, Colin Frampton, Louise 11:58 1 Mitchell, Stuart Coffin, Lorraine Ellis, Kristin Fitzgerald, Sharon 12:05 1 Abernethy, Carl Watt, Elizabeth Abernethy, Peter Payne, Jacinta 12:12 1 12:19 1 12:26 1 11:44 6 Turner, Michael Yoo, Rany Beattie, Larry Walters, Glenda 11:51 6 Smith, Terry Mitchell, Berna Laws, Dave Johnson, Lisa 11:58 6 Yoo, Sean Tetlow, Denise Coffin, Brynn Miller, Renee 12:05 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 10 | Boath, Ian | Boath, Joshua | Stringer, Callum | Stringer, Craig | ||||||||||||||||||
11:37 | 10 | Van Turnhout, Henry | Sinclair, Philip | Dalton, Simon | Stratton, Bradley | ||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | 10 | Gillespie, Ian | Reeves, Steve | Bennett, Blair | Andrews, Mark | ||||||||||||||||||
11:51 | 10 | Ellis, Blair | Farquhar, Ross | Barlow, Paul | McDonald, Philip | ||||||||||||||||||
11:58 | 10 | Smith, Shane | Smith, Jackson | Smeaton, Darren | Whaanga, Shane | ||||||||||||||||||
12:05 | 10 | Sudol, John | Brook, David | Savigny, Bradley | Mitchell, Stuart | ||||||||||||||||||
12:12 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:19 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:26 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | 14 | Kennelly, Brett | Kennelly, Jack | Reid, Robert | Mitchell, Jarrod | ||||||
11:51 | 14 | Thom, Karl | Will, Richard | Mears, Jason | Robertson, Craig | ||||||
11:58 | 14 |
Taieri Lakes Golf Course
The following is the draw for Sunday 3rd December 2023
Taieri Open – 2nd Day
Tee 1
10:00 | 1 | Collins, Bruce | Thoms, Andrew | Young, Christopher | Benington, Craig | ||||||
10:07 | 1 | Tetlow, Denise | Woodhead, Trudy | Hunt, Brendon | Reid, Robert | ||||||
10:14 | 1 | Baird, Allan | Sherlock, Graeme David | Banks, Marty | Mitchell, Jarrod | ||||||
10:21 | 1 | Ellis, Blair | Kennelly, Brett | Shaw, Brian | Fiddes, Allan | ||||||
10:28 | 1 | Frost, Olivia | King, Brian | Johnston, Neil | Thom, Lex | ||||||
10:35 | 1 | McCulloch, Ali | Hartley, Raewyn | Jopson, Sue | Walters, Glenda | ||||||
10:42 | 1 | Walters, Colin | Van Der Nist, Deon | Myers, Wayne | Perkins, Mike | ||||||
10:49 | 1 | Haig, Jarred | Petre, Chris | Boyes, Duane | Boath, Joshua | ||||||
10:56 | 1 | Anderton, Ryan | Anderton, Matt | McPhee, Campbell | Clapperton, Craig | ||||||
11:03 | 1 | Anderton, Michael | Anderton, Lee-Ann | Payne, Jacinta | Payne, Mark | ||||||
11:10 | 1 | Mills, Eion | Mitchell, Ross | Turner, Michael | Turner, Mitchell | ||||||
11:17 | 1 | Butlin, Sue | Fitzgerald, Sharon | Mercer, Kay | O’Neill, Karren | ||||||
11:24 | 1 | Miller, Renee | Clague, Janine | Haworth, Jayden | Hicks, Lewis | ||||||
11:31 | 1 | Will, Stephen | Smith, Shane | Sutherland, Adam | Brocklebank, Alan | ||||||
11:38 | 1 | ||||||||||
Tee 10
10:00 | 10 | Shaw, Ken | Gillespie, Ian | Sinclair, Philip | Dalton, Simon | ||||||
10:07 | 10 | Will, Richard | Thom, Karl | Mitchell, Berna | Abernethy, Sue | ||||||
10:14 | 10 | Morsink, Peter | Dowling, Mark | Van Turnhout, Henry | Stuart, Mike | ||||||
10:21 | 10 | Baird, Helen | Dowling, Dawn | Sinclair, Craig | Savigny, Bradley | ||||||
10:28 | 10 | Watt, Elizabeth | Hannah, Pip | Barrow, Stephen | Outram, Dean | ||||||
10:35 | 10 | Todd, Ken | Eade, Jacob Noel | Hodge, Nigel | Howell, Wayne | ||||||
10:42 | 10 | Mills, Brian | King, Judy | Clark, Jan | Clark, Tim | ||||||
10:49 | 10 | Griffiths, Dean | Moore, Cameron | Cadman, David | McCaughan, Ryan | ||||||
10:56 | 10 | Gutsell, Cody | Reid, Hayden | Wesson, Bryn | Paul, Greg | ||||||
11:03 | 10 | Coffin, Brynn | Coffin, Lorraine | Ellis, Kristin | Frampton, Louise | ||||||
11:10 | 10 | Mears, Jason | Robertson, Craig | McDonald, Philip | Burton, Cory | ||||||
11:17 | 10 | Billings, Mark | Tomlinson, Craig | Taylor, Sidney | Roberts, Jeff | ||||||
11:24 | 10 | Smith, Jackson | Abernethy, Carl | Abernethy, Peter | Abernethy, Kelvin | ||||||
11:31 | 10 | Johnson, Lisa | Fraser, Lee | Barnett, David | Roberts, Aaron | ||||||
11:38 | 10 | ||||||||||
Post entries and alterations to 489 7450 or email taierigolf@xtra.co.nz
Taieri Lakes Golf Course
The following is the draw for Saturday 2 December 2023
Taieri Open 1st Day
Tee 1
11:00 | 1 | Tetlow, Denise | Woodhead, Trudy | Jopson, Sue | Walters, Glenda | ||||||
11:07 | 1 | Barrow, Stephen | Outram, Dean | Banks, Marty | Mitchell, Jarrod | ||||||
11:14 | 1 | Mercer, Kay | O’Neill, Karren | Hannah, Pip | Watt, Elizabeth | ||||||
11:21 | 1 | Ellis, Kristin | Frampton, Louise | Payne, Mark | Payne, Jacinta | ||||||
11:28 | 1 | Miller, Renee | Clague, Janine | Butlin, Sue | Fitzgerald, Sharon | ||||||
11:35 | 1 | Wesson, Bryn | Paul, Greg | Hunt, Brendon | Reid, Robert | ||||||
11:42 | 1 | Dalton, Simon | Sinclair, Philip | Haworth, Jayden | Hicks, Lewis | ||||||
11:49 | 1 | Mills, Brian | King, Judy | Taylor, Sidney | Roberts, Jeff | ||||||
11:56 | 1 | McCulloch, Ali | Hartley, Raewyn | Johnson, Lisa | Fraser, Lee | ||||||
12:03 | 1 | Myers, Wayne | Perkins, Mike | Johnston, Neil | Thom, Lex | ||||||
12:10 | 1 | Morsink, Peter | Dowling, Mark | Savigny, Bradley | Sinclair, Craig | ||||||
12:17 | 1 | Collins, Bruce | Thoms, Andrew | Boyes, Duane | Boath, Joshua | ||||||
12:24 | 1 | Young, Christopher | Benington, Craig | Haig, Jarred | Petre, Chris | ||||||
12:31 | 1 | Sutherland, Adam | Brocklebank, Alan | Billings, Mark | Tomlinson, Craig | ||||||
12:38 | 1 | ||||||||||
Tee 10
11:00 | 10 | Griffiths, Dean | Moore, Cameron | Anderton, Ryan | Anderton, Matt | ||||||
11:07 | 10 | Ellis, Blair | Kennelly, Brett | Shaw, Brian | Fiddes, Allan | ||||||
11:14 | 10 | Hodge, Nigel | Howell, Wayne | Walters, Colin | Van Der Nist, Deon | ||||||
11:21 | 10 | Smith, Jackson | Abernethy, Carl | Cadman, Michael | McCaughan, Ryan | ||||||
11:28 | 10 | Mears, Jason | Robertson, Craig | McDonald, Philip | Burton, Cory | ||||||
11:35 | 10 | Clark, Tim | Clark, Jan | Anderton, Michael | Anderton, Lee-Ann | ||||||
11:42 | 10 | Barnett, David | Roberts, Aaron | Turner, Michael | Turner, Mitchell | ||||||
11:49 | 10 | Todd, Ken | Eade, Jacob Noel | Will, Richard | Thom, Karl | ||||||
11:56 | 10 | Frost, Olivia | King, Brian | Mitchell, Berna | Abernethy, Sue | ||||||
12:03 | 10 | Baird, Helen | Dowling, Dawn | Coffin, Brynn | Coffin, Lorraine | ||||||
12:10 | 10 | Abernethy, Peter | Abernethy, Kelvin | Shaw, Ken | Gillespie, Ian | ||||||
12:17 | 10 | McPhee, Campbell | Clapperton, Craig | Will, Stephen | Smith, Shane | ||||||
12:24 | 10 | Van Turnhout, Henry | Stuart, Mike | Baird, Allan | Sherlock, Graeme David | ||||||
12:31 | 10 | Mills, Eion | Mitchell, Ross | Gutsell, Cody | Reid, Hayden | ||||||
12:38 | 10 | ||||||||||
Post entries and alterations to 489 7450 or email taierigolf@xtra.co.nz
Taieri Lakes Draw Saturday 25.11.23
Men: Single Par
Women: Stableford Minus Putts
Bar: Pip Hannah
Shop: H van Turnhout
8:00 1 Miller, Renee Frampton, Louise Clark, Jan 8:07 1 Barnett, David Roberts, Aaron Reeves, Steve Will, Richard 8:14 1 Shaw, Ken J Abernethy, Gary 8:21 1 Billinge, Nathan Patterson, Niall Bray, William Mole, Bobby 8:28 1 8:00 10 Shaw, Ken Clark, Tim Stringer, Craig Mitchell, Stuart 8:07 10 Boath, Joshua Boath, Ian Haig, Jarred Boyes, Duane 8:14 10 Pitcaithly, Wayne Rusbatch, Stephen Chave, Merv 8:21 10 Hurley, Aidan Connor, Scott Etches, Shane Manning, Nic 8:28 10 8:35 10 11:30 1 Hannah, Pip Watt, Elizabeth Woodhead, Trudy 11:37 1 Clague, Janine Clearwater, Jill Whaanga, Lynette 11:44 1 Smith, Shane Beattie, Larry Van Turnhout, Henry Abernethy, Peter 11:51 1 McDonald, Philip Kennelly, Jack Blackie, Colin Sinclair, Craig 11:58 1 11:44 6 Smith, Jackson Dalton, Simon Walters, Colin Reid, Murray 11:51 6 Laws, Dave Keith, Greg Ellis, Kristin Mears, Jason 11:58 6 Brook, David Sudol, John 12:05 6 11:30 10 Matheson, Zelda Coffin, Lorraine Gibson, Chris 11:37 10 Graves, Neville Kennelly, Brett Abernethy, Carl Gillespie, Ian 11:44 10 Hunter, Craig Trevathan, Tom Johnston, Neil Kim, Ricky 11:51 10 Robertson, Craig Savigny, Bradley Will, Stephen Smith, Terry 11:58 10 12:05 10 12:12 10 12:19 10 12:26 10 |
Taieri Lakes Draw Saturday 18.11.23
Men: 3rd Round Strokeplay Champs & UPVC Ringers
Women: Bisque Par
Bar: Shane Smith
Shop: Colin Walters
8:00 | 1 | Anderton, Lee-Ann | Mercer, Kay | Miller, Renee | Clunie, Jules | ||||||
8:07 | 1 | Boyes, Duane | Billings, Mark | Reeves, Steve | Turner, Michael | ||||||
8:14 | 1 | Mitchell, Jarrod | Haig, Jarred | Shaw, Ken | Petre, Chris | ||||||
8:21 | 1 | ||||||||||
8:28 | 1 | ||||||||||
8:35 | 1 |
8:00 | 10 | Rusbatch, Stephen | Kim, Ricky | Chave, Merv | Whaanga, Shane | ||||||
8:07 | 10 | Rosevear, Ryan | Bennett, Blair | Tomlinson, Craig | Roberts, Aaron | ||||||
8:14 | 10 | Barnett, David | Mears, Jason | Mitchell, Stuart | Abernethy, Gary | ||||||
8:21 | 10 | ||||||||||
8:28 | 10 | ||||||||||
8:35 | 10 |
11:30 | 1 | Smith, Shane | Barrow, Stephen | Savigny, Bradley | Abernethy, Peter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:37 | 1 | Myers, Wayne | Blackie, Colin | Will, Stephen | Taiaroa, Bevan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | 1 | Andrews, Mark | Kennelly, Jack | Lee, Matthew | Dalton, Simon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:51 | 1 | Stringer, Craig | Van Turnhout, Henry | Gillespie, Ian | Sinclair, Craig | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:58 | 1 | Boath, Ian | Robertson, Craig | Kennelly, Brett | Boath, Joshua | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:05 | 1 | Smith, Terry | Glendining, Adam | Duff, Brent | Coffin, Brynn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:12 | 1 | Yoo, Rany | Watt, Elizabeth | Jopson, Sue | Clearwater, Jill | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:19 | 1 | Woodhead, Trudy | Butlin, Sue | Gibson, Chris | Hannah, Pip | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:26 | 1 | Cotiga, Andrei | McCall, Warren | Enberg, Olle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:33 | 1 | Laurenson, Jamie | Purchas, Robert | Visitor, | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:40 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 1 | Matt 0223917195, Visitor | , Visitor | , Visitor | , Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:07 | 1 | , Visitor | , Visitor | , Visitor | , Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:14 | 1 | , Visitor | , Visitor | , Visitor | , Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:21 | 1 | , Visitor | , Visitor | , Visitor | , Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:28 | 1 | , Visitor | , Visitor | , Visitor | , Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 10 | Johnson, Lisa | Payne, Jacinta | Stevens, Tania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:37 | 10 | Reid, Murray | Ellis, Kristin | McPhee, Graham | Chirnside, Grant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | 10 | Yoo, Sean | Walters, Colin | Wolter, Stephen | Abernethy, Carl | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:51 | 10 | Sinclair, Philip | Johnston, Neil | Clark, Tim | McDonald, Philip | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:58 | 10 | Smith, Jackson | Broadley, Mark | Hunter, Craig | Trevathan, Tom | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:05 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | 14 | Blick, Karen | O’Neill, Karren | Clark, Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:51 | 14 | Ferguson, Bryan | Will, Richard | Hutchinson, Colin | Clearwater, Mervyn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:58 | 14 | Brook, David | Sudol, John | Graves, Neville | Keith, Greg |
Taieri Lakes Draw Saturday 11.11.23
Men: 2nd Round Strokeplay Champs & UPVC Ringers
Women: Stableford
Bar: P McDonald
Shop: P McDonald
8:00 1 Bennett, Blair Rosevear, Ryan Mitchell, Jarrod Haig, Jarred 8:07 1 Pitcaithly, Wayne Billings, Mark Roberts, Aaron Rusbatch, Stephen 8:14 1 Petre, Chris Chave, Merv Boyes, Duane Mears, Jason 8:21 1 Barnett, David Abernethy, Gary Whaanga, Shane 8:28 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8:00 10 Fraser, Lee Jopson, Sue Roulston, Lois 8:07 10 Fitzgerald, Sharon Anderton, Lee-Ann Clague, Janine 8:14 10 Miller, Renee Butlin, Sue Clunie, Jules 8:21 10 11:30 1 Gillespie, Ian Hutchinson, Colin Van Turnhout, Henry Ferguson, Bryan 11:37 1 Taiaroa, Bevan McDonald, Philip Lee, Matthew Clark, Tim 11:44 1 Outram, Dean Boath, Joshua Dalton, Simon Johnston, Neil 11:51 1 Sinclair, Philip Ellis, Kristin Glendining, Adam Reeves, Steve 11:58 1 Reid, Murray Abernethy, Peter Will, Stephen Kim, Ricky 12:05 1 12:12 1 12:19 1 Bull, Andrew Ponting, Gary Boucher, Jason Manson, Sam 12:26 1 Ashford, Benn Fitzpatrick, Nick Lee *, John Bassett-Allen, Michael 11:44 6 Watt, Elizabeth Hannah, Pip O’Neill, Karren Walters, Glenda 11:51 6 Frampton, Louise Coffin, Lorraine Yoo, Rany Mercer, Kay 11:58 6 Clearwater, Jill Blick, Karen Matheson, Zelda 12:05 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 10 | Stringer, Craig | Savigny, Bradley | Mitchell, Stuart | Smith, Terry | ||||||||||||||||||
11:37 | 10 | Keith, Greg | Walters, Colin | Myers, Wayne | Trevathan, Tom | ||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | 10 | Saxton, Rob | Ruske, Dean | Payne, Mark | Clayton, Lyndon | ||||||||||||||||||
11:51 | 10 | Boath, Ian | Ayres, Campbell | Coffin, Brynn | Shaw, Ken | ||||||||||||||||||
11:58 | 10 | Sudol, John | Brook, David | Yoo, Sean | Blackie, Colin | ||||||||||||||||||
12:05 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:12 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:19 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11:44 | 14 | Abernethy, Sue | Gibson, Chris | Clark, Jan | |||||||
11:51 | 14 | ||||||||||
11:58 | 14 |