Taieri Open Draw
2021 TAK Flooring Taieri Open Draw
Saturday 4th December
Tee 1
10.00am S Will & S Smith, D Tetlow & D Fahey
10.07am D Barnett & T Clark, S Mitchell & T Smith
10.14am A Robertson & H Robertson, K Ellis & L Frampton
10.21am B Savigny & T Trevathan, A Elliman & B Johnson
10.28am C Petre & W Pitcaithly, R Hartley & M Dowling
10.35am N Johnston & L Thom, A Baird & O Frost
10.42am M Payne & D Ruske, S Frost & D Dowling
10.49am D Freeman & H Jenkins, A Glendining & 1 other
10.56am I James & M Thompson, J Soper & J Payne
11.03am I Gillespie & K Shaw, R Yoo & S Yoo
11.10am K Thom & R Will, C Walters & M Clearwater
11.17am P Hannah & L Watt, B Coffin & H Van Turnhout
11.24am N Graves & D Laws, G Hannah & S Reeves
11.31am B Kennelly & B Ellis
Tee 10
10.00am P McDonald & C Stringer, J Mears & R McIntosh
10.07am D Boyes & B Keane, A Guyton & C Robertson
10.14am H Baird & P Morsink, J Boyes & G Fahey
10.21am G Todd & K Todd, A Fiddes & B Shaw
10.28am L Fraser & L Johnson, A Chisholm & P Chisholm
10.35am B Mills & P Jackson, R Lee & M Lee
10.42am K Blick & J Clunie, K Mercer & M Mercer
10.49am K Loots & L King, A Thoms & B Collins
10.56am K Renwick & G Renwick, G Tomlinson & P Abernethy
11.03am J Eade & G Sherlock, R Farqhuar & R Farqhuar
11.10am G Walters & S Jopson, S Fitzgerald & S Butlin
11.17am R Rosevear & B Bennett, M Stevens & M Turner
11.24am C Tomlinson & T Eketone, J Haig & J Mitchell
11.31am C McPhee & C Clapperton, I Boath & M Reid
11.38am A Roberts & J Clague, T Stevens & S Brouwer
2021 TAK Flooring Taieri Open Draw
Sunday 5th December
Tee1
10.00am P McDonald & C Stringer, A Guyton & C Robertson
10.07am R Farqhuar & R Farqhuar, R Rosevear & B Bennett
10.14am K Loots & L King, G Tomlinson & P Abernethy
10.21am K Renwick & G Renwick, C Tomlinson & T Eketone
10.28am A Chisholm & P Chisholm, A Roberts & J Clague
10.35am I Boath & M Reid, J Eade & G Sherlock
10.42am H Baird & P Morsink, R Lee & M Lee
10.49am G Walters & S Jopson, K Mercer & M Mercer
10.56am B Mills & P Jackson, C McPhee & C Clapperton
11.03am J Haig & J Mitchell, J Mears & R McIntosh
11.10am M Turner & M Turner, G Todd & K Todd
11.17am K Blick & J Clunie, T Stevens & S Brouwer
11.24am A Fiddes & B Shaw, J Boyes & G Fahey
11.31am S Fitzgerald & S Butlin, L Fraser & L Johnson
11.38am D Boyes & B Keane, A Thoms & B Collins
Tee 10
10.00am B Ellis & B Kennelly, N Graves & D Laws
10.07am A Glendening & 1 other, D Tetlow & D Fahey
10.14am I Gillespie & K Shaw, G Hannah & S Reeves
10.21am B Johnson & A Elliman, C Petre & W Pitcaithly
10.28am R Yoo & S Yoo, N Johnston & L Thom
10.35am P Hannah & L Watt, A Robertson & H Robertson
10.42am K Ellis & L Frampton, J Soper & J Payne
10.49am K Thom & R Will, A Baird & O Frost
10.56am B Coffin & H VanTurnhout, S Frost & D Dowling
11.03am S Will & S Smith, R Hartley & M Dowling
11.10am S Mitchell & T Smith, I James & M Thompson
11.17am C Walters & M Clearwater, M Payne & D Ruske
11.24am B Savigny & T Trevathan, D Freeman & H Jenkins
11.31am D Barnett & T Clark