News

Draw Sat 08.05.21

Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw

Saturday 08.05.2021 – Men: 2nd round Bennett Cup, Others Single Par

                                           Women: Stableford

Bar: T Stevens, S Fitzgerald

8:30 1 Pitcaithly, Wayne Petre, Chris Chave, Merv Mears, Jason
8:37 1 James, Ian Abernethy, Gary Vercoe, Iain Burn, Geoffrey
8:44 1
8:51 1
8:58 1

 

8:30 10 Kim, Ricky Day, Colin
8:37 10 Barnett, David Rusbatch, Stephen Billings, Mark
8:44 10
8:51 10
8:58 10

 

11:30 1 Lyall, Barry Trevathan, Tom Gillespie, Ian Boath, Ian
11:37 1 Ellis, Blair Ellis, Kristin Haig, Jarred Mitchell, Jarrod
11:44 1 Wilkinson, Nigel McPhee, Graham Glendining, Adam Hendry, Todd
11:51 1 Reeves, Steve Hannah, Greg Keene, Greg Savigny, Bradley
11:58 1 Tetlow, Denise Fitzgerald, Sharon Gibson, Chris Yoo, Rany
12:05 1 Fraser, Lee Miller, Renee Matheson, Zelda Watt, Elizabeth
12:12 1 Coffin, Lorraine Robertson, Alison Mercer, Kay Clague, Janine
12:19 1 Senior A Pennants Senior A Pennants Senior A Pennants Senior A Pennants
12:26 1 Senior A Pennants Senior A Pennants Senior A Pennants Senior A Pennants
12:33 1 Senior A Pennants Senior A Pennants Senior A Pennants Senior A Pennants
12:40 1 Abernethy, Peter Tomlinson, Greg Will, Stephen Taiaroa, Bevan
12:47 1

 

 

11:30 10 Myers, Wayne Stringer, Craig Dalton, Simon Payne, Mark
11:37 10 Reid, Murray McDonald, Philip Clark, Tim Botting, Andrew
11:44 10 Graves, Neville Johnston, Neil Rivers, Royce Ferguson, Bryan
11:51 10 Fahey, Graham Mitchell, Stuart Laws, Dave Wolter, Stephen
11:58 10 Frampton, Louise Abernethy, Sue Fahey, Dianne Mitchell, Berna
12:05 10 Johnston, Susan Clunie, Jules Jopson, Sue Butlin, Sue
12:12 10 Hannah, Pip Walters, Glenda O’Neill, Karren
12:19 10 Baker, Kathryn Johnson, Lisa Roulston, Lois
12:26 10 Smith, Terry Will, Richard Aitchison, Bill Blackie, Colin
12:33 10 Brook, David Sudol, John Kennelly, Jack Coffin, Brynn
12:40 10 Yoo, Sean Keith, Greg Hutchinson, Colin
12:47 10 Outram, Dean Robertson, Craig
Scroll to top