Draw Sat 10.4.21
Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw
Saturday 10.4.21 – Men; Jack Adamson Memorial
Women: LGU Medal & Putting
Bar: L & K Ellis
8:30 | 1 | Rusbatch, Stephen | Mears, Jason | Kim, Ricky | Abernethy, Gary | ||||||
8:37 | 1 | Billings, Mark | McIntosh, Robert | Chave, Merv | Pitcaithly, Wayne | ||||||
8:44 | 1 | ||||||||||
8:30 | 10 | Petre, Chris | Vercoe, Iain | Barnett, David | Day, Colin | ||||||
8:37 | 10 | Tomlinson, Craig | |||||||||
8:44 | 10 |
11:30 | 1 | Ellis, Kristin | Gillespie, Ian | Adamson, Michael | Reeves, Steve | |||||||||||||
11:37 | 1 | Trevathan, Tom | Johnston, Neil | Tomlinson, Craig | Reid, Murray | |||||||||||||
11:44 | 1 | Sudol, John | Hutchinson, Colin | Yoo, Sean | Walters, Colin | |||||||||||||
11:51 | 1 | Wolter, Stephen | Boyes, Jaxon | Stringer, Craig | Graves, Neville | |||||||||||||
11:58 | 1 | , Senior A Pennants | ||||||||||||||||
12:05 | 1 | , Senior A Pennants | ||||||||||||||||
12:12 | 1 | , Senior A Pennants | ||||||||||||||||
12:19 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
12:26 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 6 | Baker, Kathryn | Fitzgerald, Sharon | Frampton, Louise | Watt, Elizabeth | |||||||||||||
11:37 | 6 | O’Neill, Karren | Mercer, Kay | Hannah, Pip | Tetlow, Denise | |||||||||||||
11:44 | 6 | Jopson, Sue | Yoo, Rany | Clearwater, Jill | Johnson, Lisa | |||||||||||||
11:51 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
11:58 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
12:05 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 10 | Lee, Richard | Ellis, Blair | Smith, Terry | Dalton, Simon | ||||||
11:37 | 10 | Myers, Wayne | Brook, David | Lyall, Barry | Swallow, Allan | ||||||
11:44 | 10 | McDonald, Philip | Kennelly, John | Hyndman, Sonny | Keith, Greg | ||||||
11:51 | 10 | Kennelly, Jack | James, Ian | Abernethy, Peter | Boath, Ian | ||||||
11:58 | 10 | Rivers, Royce | Loots, Kay | Ferguson, Bryan | Hannah, Greg | ||||||
12:05 | 10 | Blackie, Colin | Laws, Dave | Weir, Dwayne | Ellis, Lachlan | ||||||
12:12 | 10 | Coffin, Brynn | |||||||||
12:19 | 10 | ||||||||||
12:26 | 10 |
11:30 | 12 | Clague, Janine | Clunie, Jules | Matheson, Zelda | |||||||
11:37 | 12 | Roulston, Lois | Gibson, Chris | Abernethy, Sue | |||||||
11:44 | 12 | ||||||||||
11:30 | 14 | Robertson, Alison | Butlin, Sue | Fraser, Lee | White, Theresa | ||||||
11:37 | 14 | Miller, Renee | Fahey, Dianne | Walters, Glenda | |||||||
11:44 | 14 | Mitchell, Berna | Coffin, Lorraine | Stringer, Julie | |||||||
11:51 | 14 |