News

Draw Taieri Classic Amam – Sat 13.2.21

Taieri Lakes Golf Course Draw

Saturday 13.2.21 – Taieri Classic Amam

AM Tee 1

8.00       S Rusbatch          T Clark

8.07       W Pitcaithly        C Petre                 I James                 J Mears

8.14       N Johnston          L Thom                 K Shaw                 I Gillespie

8.21       M Chave              D Barnett             R Kim                    R McIntosh

 

PM Tee 1

11.30     Blair Mitchell      R Holland             M McLean           P Barlow

11.37     J Boath                 S Smith                 K Thom                R Will

11.44     P McDonald        C Robertson        B Bennett            D Outram

11.51     B Taiaroa             B Hunt                  S Cross                 S Wolter

11.58     R Farquhar (Jnr)  J Bellamy             R Bellamy            A Nother

12.05     A McLeay            C Gray                  M Andrews          B Aitchison

12.12     P Hannah             L Watt                  G Hannah            S Geary

12.19     Berna Mitchell    J Clunie                C Gibson

Tee 6

11.30     Palmers Mechanical Team

11.37     Bayleys Metro Realty Team

11.44     D Brook                              J Sudol                  S Reeves              I Boath

11.51     D Boyes                              J Boyes                 B Keane               H van Turnhout

11.58     S Hyndman          R Rivers                J Kennelly (Snr)   C Blackie

12.05     L Beattie              T Trevathan        B Lyall                  S Yoo

12.12     B Johnson            L Johnson            J Dixon                 C Kenning

12.19     T Smith                 S Mitchell            B Coffin                              L Coffin

Tee 10

11.30     B Ellis                    B Kennelly           J Kennelly (Jnr)    R Farquhar (Snr)

11.37     B Shaw                 A Fiddes               M Stevens           H Reid

11.44     R Lee                    M Lee                   T Hannagan         M Cadman

11.51     M Payne              D Ruske                T Marshall           T Williamson

11.58     Dunedin City Motors Team

12.05     Brooklands Village Team

12.12     M Mercer            T Hendry              P Williams           A Glendining

Tee 14

11.30     S Fitzgerald          K Mercer              G Walters            S Butlin

11.37     W Myers              N Graves              D Laws                 M Reid

11.44     C Hutchinson      B Ferguson          G Fahey                D Fahey

11.51     B Savigny             G Hobbs               J Hobbs                M Thompson

11.58     A Robertson        H Robertson       R Miller                J Clague

12.05     L Roulston           J Stringer              L Fraser                J Payne

Scroll to top